Stadyum

İZMİR ATATÜRK

Kuruluş

Başkan

TURGAY BÜYÜKKARCI

Teknik Direktör

SONER TOLUNGÜÇ

Karşıyaka KADRO

ADIYAŞIUYRUĞU
KALECİ
1 - Efe Öcal 20 Türkiye
71 - Erdoğan Açar 21 Türkiye
89 - Mehmet Aksoy 21 Türkiye
DEFANS
2 - Efe Fatih Eryener 21 Türkiye
3 - Cenk Özbey 28 Türkiye
22 - Metin Peker 26 Türkiye
23 - Abdullah Ethemoğlu 21 Türkiye
48 - Onur Kıntaş 27 Türkiye
77 - İlyas Kahraman 20 Türkiye
90 - Özgür Güler 21 Türkiye
95 - Muhammet Fatih Öztekin 24 Türkiye
ORTA SAHA
4 - Görkem Ali Kınay 21 Türkiye
5 - Mustafa Aşan 31 Türkiye
6 - Arif Cılak 26 Türkiye
8 - Harun Atalay 23 Türkiye
9 - Battal Demirbilek 26 Türkiye
19 - Kerem Dönertaş 18 Türkiye
20 - Namık Barış Çelik 21 Türkiye
25 - Caner Cengiz 19 Türkiye
27 - Mustafa Çalışkan 18 Türkiye
28 - Mert Yılmaz 19 Türkiye
88 - Anıl Çıracı 25 Türkiye
FORVET
7 - Doğukan İnci 20 Türkiye
10 - Hakan Kuş 25 Türkiye
11 - Mahir Aydın 26 Türkiye
17 - Mustafa Değirmenci 23 Türkiye
24 - Batuhan Kara 19 Türkiye
PUAN DURUMU TÜMÜ
TAKIM O P
1
Üst Lig
Serik Belediyespor 28 55
2
Yükselme Play Off
Anagold 24Erzincanspor 28 52
3
Yükselme Play Off
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 28 50
4
Yükselme Play Off
1928 Bucaspor 28 49
5
Yükselme Play Off
Artvin Hopaspor 28 47
6 Düzcespor 28 46
7 Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor 28 42
8 Çatalcaspor 28 41
9 Silivrispor 28 38
10 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 28 38
11 Kızılcabölükspor 28 36
12 Yomraspor 28 36
13 52 Orduspor FK 28 35
14 Çankaya FK 28 34
15 Şile Yıldızspor 28 29
16
Alt Lig
Erzinspor 28 28
17
Alt Lig
Tokatspor 28 7
18
Alt Lig
Manisaspor 28 0
1
Üst Lig
Kocaelispor 27 64
2
Yükselme Play Off
Belediye Derincespor 27 50
3
Yükselme Play Off
Turgutluspor 26 49
4
Yükselme Play Off
Esenler Erokspor 27 47
5
Yükselme Play Off
Karşıyaka 26 43
6 Elazığ Belediyespor FK 0 0
6 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 27 41
7 Ofspor 26 38
8 Fethiyespor 26 38
9 Cizrespor 25 32
10 Ağrı 1970 Spor 27 32
11 Kozanspor FK 26 31
12 Fatsa Belediyespor 26 29
13 Erbaaspor 26 27
14 Elazığ Belediyespor FK 26 26
15 Payasspor 26 25
16
Alt Lig
1877 Alemdağspor 26 22
17
Alt Lig
Kemerspor 2003 26 22
1
Üst Lig
Karacabey Belediyespor 28 64
2
Yükselme Play Off
Somaspor 28 45
3
Yükselme Play Off
Pazarspor 28 45
4
Yükselme Play Off
Nevşehir Belediyespor 28 42
5
Yükselme Play Off
Muğlaspor 28 41
6 Osmaniyespor FK 28 41
7 Nazilli Belediyespor 28 40
8 Diyarbekirspor 28 40
9 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 28 40
10 Darıca Gençlerbirliği 28 35
11 Halide Edip Adıvarspor 28 35
12 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 28 34
13 Bayrampaşa 28 33
14 Gölcükspor 28 31
15 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 28 30
16
Alt Lig
Altındağ Belediyespor 28 28
17
Alt Lig
Medicalpark Batman Petrolspor 28 28
18
Alt Lig
Modafen 28 27