Stadyum

5 OCAK FATİH TERİM STADYUMU

Kuruluş

1940

Başkan

MURAT SANCAK

Teknik Direktör

UĞUR TÜTÜNEKER

Adana Demirspor KADRO

ADIYAŞIUYRUĞU
KALECİ
35 - Kurtuluş Yurt 29 Türkiye
37 - Muhammed Şengezer 22 Türkiye
99 - Yusufcan Demirok 19 Türkiye
DEFANS
2 - Tayyib Talha Sanuç 20 Türkiye
4 - Adil Demirbağ 22 Türkiye
5 - Semih Güler 25 Türkiye
54 - Mehmet Uslu 31 Türkiye
95 - Joher Rassoul 24 Senegal
ORTA SAHA
6 - Hamidou Traore 23 Mali
7 - Jakub Kosecki 29 Polonya
8 - Süleyman Koç 30 Türkiye
9 - Aias Aosman 26 Almanya
10 - Anderson 31 Brezilya
11 - Mustapha Carayol 31 Gambiya
12 - Vedat Bora 24 Türkiye
13 - Tevfik Altındağ 31 Türkiye
21 - Emre Nefiz 25 Türkiye
22 - Sinan Kurt 24 Türkiye
27 - Erdal Öztürk 23 Türkiye
42 - Levent Ayçiçek 25 Türkiye
55 - Hasan Kılıç 27 Türkiye
70 - Berk Yıldız 23 Türkiye
85 - Erkan Zengin 34 İsveç
94 - Okan Çiçen 19 Türkiye
97 - Yusuf Emre Alyaprak 19 Türkiye
FORVET
14 - Pa Dibba 32 Gambiya
20 - Volkan Şen 32 Türkiye
28 - Anthony Stokes 31 İrlanda
30 - Jonathan Legear 32 Belçika
71 - Oleksandr Gladky 32 Ukrayna
71 - Barış Turan Türkiye
77 - Samed Ali Kaya 24 Türkiye
80 - Mehmet Akyüz 33 Türkiye
96 - Musa Bulut 18 Türkiye
PUAN DURUMU TÜMÜ
TAKIM O P
1
Üst Lig
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 20 39
2
Yükselme Play Off
Artvin Hopaspor 20 38
3
Yükselme Play Off
Serik Belediyespor 20 38
4
Yükselme Play Off
Anagold 24Erzincanspor 20 37
5
Yükselme Play Off
Ci Group Buca 20 32
6 Çatalcaspor 20 31
7 Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor 20 29
8 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 20 28
9 Düzcespor 20 28
10 Silivrispor 20 26
11 52 Orduspor FK 20 25
12 Erzinspor 20 24
13 Çankaya FK 20 24
14 Kızılcabölükspor 20 23
15 Şile Yıldızspor 20 22
16
Alt Lig
Yomraspor 20 20
17
Alt Lig
Tokatspor 20 6
18
Alt Lig
Manisaspor 20 0
1
Üst Lig
Kocaelispor 19 46
2
Yükselme Play Off
Turgutluspor 19 32
3
Yükselme Play Off
Fethiyespor 19 32
4
Yükselme Play Off
Esenler Erokspor 19 30
5
Yükselme Play Off
Belediye Derincespor 19 30
6 Elazığ Belediyespor FK 0 0
6 Karşıyaka 18 28
7 Ofspor 19 28
8 Cizrespor 19 27
9 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 19 27
10 Ağrı 1970 Spor 19 25
11 Kozanspor FK 18 21
12 Elazığ Belediyespor FK 17 20
13 Fatsa Belediyespor 19 19
14 Kemerspor 2003 19 19
15 1877 Alemdağspor 19 18
16
Alt Lig
Erbaaspor 19 18
17
Alt Lig
Payasspor 18 17
1
Üst Lig
Karacabey Belediyespor 20 44
2
Yükselme Play Off
Nazilli Belediyespor 20 33
3
Yükselme Play Off
Somaspor 20 33
4
Yükselme Play Off
Pazarspor 20 32
5
Yükselme Play Off
Nevşehir Belediyespor 20 31
6 Darıca Gençlerbirliği 20 29
7 Osmaniyespor FK 20 29
8 Diyarbekirspor 20 27
9 Muğlaspor 20 27
10 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 20 27
11 Bayrampaşa 20 25
12 Halide Edip Adıvarspor 20 25
13 Altındağ Belediyespor 20 24
14 Gölcükspor 20 23
15 Modafen 20 21
16
Alt Lig
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 20 20
17
Alt Lig
Yozgatspor 1959 FK 20 20
18
Alt Lig
Medicalpark Batman Petrolspor 20 19