22 Aralık 2014 Pazartesi

İşte bugün oynanan tüm maçların sonucu

Futbol liglerine haftanın maçlarıyla devam edildi.

Yorum Yaz
A+ A-
İşte bugün oynanan tüm maçların sonucu

Alınan sonuçlar şöyle:

PTT 1. Lig
MKE Ankaragücü-Adana Demirspor............................( 1 - 4 )
Bucaspor-Gaziantep Büyükşehir Belediyespor................( 3 - 1 )
Torku Konyaspor-Denizlispor...............................( 2 - 0 )
Kartalspor-1461 Trabzon...................................( 1 - 2 )

Spor Toto 2. Lig Beyaz Grup
İnegölspor-Çamlıdere Şekerspor............................( 2 - 0 )
Ofspor-Kırklarelispor.....................................( 1 - 1 )
Körfez Futbol Kulübü-Bayrampaşaspor.......................( 1 - 0 )
İskenderun Demir Çelikspor-Anadolu Selçukluspor...........( 1 - 1 )
Gaziosmanpaşaspor-Eyüpspor................................( 2 - 2 )
Alanyaspor-Yeni Malatyaspor...............................( 1 - 2 )
Tokatspor-Denizli Belediyespor............................( 1 - 1 )

Kırmızı Grup
Nazilli Belediyespor-Pendikspor...........................( 2 - 0 )
Hatayspor-Faturavizyon Kahramanmaraşspor..................( 1 - 3 )
Bandırmaspor-Sakaryaspor..................................( 3 - 1 )
Bozüyükspor-Giresunspor...................................( 1 - 1 )
İstanbul Güngörenspor-Sarıyer.............................( 1 - 2 )
Fethiyespor-Tarsus İdmanyurdu.............................( 3 - 1 )
Turgutluspor-Polatlı BUGSAŞ Spor..........................( 2 - 0 )
Tepecikspor-Ünyespor......................................( 0 - 0 )

Spor Toto 3. Lig 1. Grup
Tekirova Belediyespor-Gölcükspor..........................( 3 - 1 )
Kastamonuspor-Kayseri Şekerspor...........................( 1 - 0 )
Beşikdüzüspor-Pazarspor...................................( 0 - 0 )
Belediye Vanspor-Fatih Karagümrük.........................( 2 - 2 )
Çorumspor-İstanbulspor....................................( 2 - 1 )
Sandıklıspor-Diyarbakır Büyükşehir Belediyespor...........( 0 - 6 )
Orhangazispor-Siirtspor...................................( 0 - 1 )
Anadolu Üsküdar 1908-Bergama Belediyespor.................( 1 - 1 )
Ankara Demirspor-Kırıkhanspor.............................( 1 - 0 )

2. Grup
Erzincan Refahiyespor-Manavgat Evrenseki..................( 1 - 1 )
Derince Belediyespor-Kilimli Belediyespor.................( 3 - 1 )
Aydınspor 1923-Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü...............( 0 - 1 )
Adıyamanspor-Ümraniyespor.................................( 3 - 1 )
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor-Hacettepe...................( 2 - 1 )
Gebzespor-Bursa Nilüferspor...............................( 1 - 3 )
Batman Petrolspor-Silivrispor.............................( 1 - 0 )
Dardanelspor-Belediye Bingölspor..........................( 1 - 1 )
Menemen Belediyespor-İskenderunspor 1967..................( 0 - 4 )

3. Grup
Mardinspor-Çorum Belediyespor.............................( 0 - 2 )
Isparta Emrespor-Yimpaş Yozgatspor........................( 1 - 1 )
Sancaktepe Belediyespor-Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyespor...( 0 - 0 )
Keçiörengücü-Darıca Gençlerbirliği........................( 2 - 0 )
OYAK Renault-Altınordu....................................( 0 - 2 )
Diyarbakırspor-Arsinspor..................................( 0 - 0 )
Kahramanmaraş Belediyespor-Gümüşhanespor..................( 3 - 1 )
Beylerbeyi-Maltepespor....................................( 1 - 0 )
Elazığ Belediyespor-Kocaelispor...........................( 2 - 1 )

AA

arabam.com Günün Fırsatı