Stadyum

YENİ BUCA STADI

Kuruluş

Başkan

Teknik Direktör

Bucaspor

ADIYAŞIUYRUĞU
KALECİ
1 - Yunus Emre Kar 20 Türkiye
35 - Berkay Güzel 19 Türkiye
48 - Vedat Böyükgül 19 Türkiye
94 - Kemal Mert Özyiğit 24 Türkiye
DEFANS
2 - Halil Aydın 16 Türkiye
4 - Doğan Çamlı 19 Türkiye
12 - Ömer Yanık 21 Türkiye
14 - Fatih Kaan Arıman 24 Türkiye
15 - Furkan Hükerek 18 Türkiye
21 - Emre Korkmaz 17 Türkiye
22 - Salih Engin 18 Türkiye
27 - Çetin Can Kent 18 Türkiye
33 - Batuhan Uğurdil 19 Türkiye
34 - Erhan Kurt 31 Türkiye
44 - Samet Emre Temel 17 Türkiye
ORTA SAHA
3 - Hakkıcan Fotbolcu 19 Türkiye
6 - Özcan Sertgöz 18 Türkiye
8 - Enes Alıç 19 Türkiye
17 - Sabahattin Destici 18 Türkiye
19 - Eren Yalçın 17 Türkiye
20 - Cuma Menize 18 Türkiye
23 - Ömer Kanberoğlu 23 Türkiye
25 - Osman Işıklı 22 Türkiye
26 - Tunahan Yıldırım 17 Türkiye
29 - Efecan Barlık 15 Türkiye
55 - Volkan Kılıç 21 Türkiye
61 - Saruhan Fındıkcı 21 Türkiye
66 - İbrahim Şirin 22 Türkiye
70 - Ahmetcan Karakaş 18 Türkiye
FORVET
7 - Devrim Bekar 20 Türkiye
10 - İsa Güler 19 Türkiye
11 - Oğuz Aydın 18 Hollanda
18 - Barış Tenşi 22 Türkiye
28 - Yıldıray Koçal 28 Türkiye
77 - Çağlayan Gülügen 20 Türkiye
88 - Muhammed Akyıldız 23 Türkiye
99 - Bartu Gökçen 17 Türkiye
PUAN DURUMUTÜMÜ
TAKIM O P
1 Üst Lig Hekimoğlu Trabzon 32 66
1 Üst Lig Kırşehir Belediyespor 34 63
1 Üst Lig Bayburt İl Özel İdare 34 68
2 Yükselme Play Off Kocaelispor 34 58
2 Yükselme Play Off Esenler Erokspor 34 62
2 Yükselme Play Off Nazilli Belediyespor 32 65
3 Yükselme Play Off Tire 1922 Spor 32 59
3 Yükselme Play Off Van BŞB 34 60
3 Yükselme Play Off Karacabey Belediyespor 34 58
4 Yükselme Play Off Serik Belediyespor 34 52
4 Yükselme Play Off Karşıyaka 34 55
4 Yükselme Play Off Nevşehir Belediyespor 32 57
5 Yükselme Play Off Ergene Velimeşespor 32 50
5 Yükselme Play Off Kızılcabölükspor 34 55
5 Yükselme Play Off Yeni Çorumspor 34 52
6 Turgutluspor 34 49
6 Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor 32 44
6 Altındağ Belediyespor 34 54
7 HKİ Çatalcaspor 34 48
7 Artvin Hopaspor 32 42
7 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 34 48
8 Payasspor 34 48
8 Erbaaspor 32 40
8 Pazarspor 34 47
9 Yeni Orduspor 34 46
9 Yomraspor 32 39
9 Halide Edip Adıvarspor 34 46
10 Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. 34 45
10 Osmaniyespor FK 34 44
10 Silivrispor 32 39
11 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 34 43
11 Batman Petrolspor 32 38
11 Muğlaspor 34 42
12 Ankara Adliyespor 34 41
12 Şile Yıldızspor 32 38
12 Kemerspor 2003 34 43
13 Düzcespor 34 43
13 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 32 37
13 Fatsa Belediyespor 34 40
14 Cizrespor 34 40
14 Erzin Belediyespor 32 37
14 Ofspor 34 42
15 Elaziz Belediyespor 34 41
15 Alt Lig Kozan Belediyespor 32 37
15 Gölcükspor 34 40
16 Alt Lig 1461 Trabzon 34 37
16 Alt Lig Gebzespor 32 34
16 Alt Lig Adıyaman 1954 Spor 34 37
17 Alt Lig Alibeyköyspor 34 33
17 Alt Lig Körfez Spor Kulübü 32 8
17 Alt Lig Bağcılar SK 34 35
18 Alt Lig Bucaspor 34 28
18 Alt Lig Bergama Belediyespor 34 15